Gilgamech Technologies

Energy Assault items

Ingame
IndexPrimary is number, secondary is letter
Name Type Cost Shot
Damage
Headshot
DamageHeadshots do 2x dmg
Rate Mode3 mode: single shot, 3-shot, rapid-fire Mag/clip Total
Dmg
Shots per
TargetOver 100 is a 1-shot.
Headshots
per targetOver 100 is a 1-shot.
Targets
per clip
Bullet
SecondsHow long the gun will shoot if you hold the trigger down
(theoretically for single shot). (100/rate)*(bullets/mag)
DPS
F93RSecondary360018361100Single shot203606331.81199
9Sawed-OffShotgun1000?126126125Single shot45041143.20158
10InterventionSniper2000?8517042Single shot759521316.6736
27M82Sniper3100070140125Single shot107002158.0088
2BenelliShotgunFree7777220Single shot75392233.18169
4DragunovSniperFree4080175Single shot104003235.7170
8SKSDMR6003264480Single shot103204222.08154
13AK-47Assault140025506003 mode307504275.00150
17SPASShotgun56008484200Single shot86722244.00168
20G3A4Battle950028566003 mode205604253.33168
24AA-12Shotgun1800070703003 mode128402264.00210
25VSSAssault, DMR2100035706003 mode207003263.33210
AM9SecondaryFree2550560Single shot153754232.68140
BMP443 SecondaryVIP Gamepass3264520Single shot175444243.27166
CG17Secondary600?2856600Single shot174764242.83168
DM1911Secondary14002958620Single shot72034211.13180
HDesert EagleSecondary180004284400Single shot72943221.75168
1SCARBattleFree21426253 mode306305364.80131
3PKMLMGFree18366503 mode1001800631615.38117
5ScorpionSMGVIP Gamepass193810003 mode305706353.00190
6AK-12Assault20018367003 mode305406354.29126
7MP5SMG40019387003 mode305706354.29133
11G36CAssault160021427503 mode306305364.00158
12UziSMG4000?19389003 mode326086353.56171
14UMPSMG6000?22447003 mode255505353.57154
15M240LMG400019386503 mode1001900631615.38124
16MP7SMG480018369503 mode305406353.16171
19L85Assault800024487003 mode307205364.29168
21P90SMG1100017349003 mode508506385.56153
22FAMASAssault1300021428003 mode306305363.75168
23M-4Assault1500023467803 mode306905363.85179
26TavorAssault2400020409003 mode306005363.33180
EMakarovSecondary1002448600Single shot81925311.33144
GTEC-9Secondary4100?24486503 mode204805343.08156
18KRISSSMG7200163212003 mode254007432.08192
22Honey BadgerSMG1450022448003 mode224845342.75176
28XM8SMG3600025507503 mode256254263.33188
18SaigaShotgun8800631263503 mode85042152.29220
15AWPSniper64008016050Single shot108002182040

Laundry Simulator items

Baskets let you fill and empty washers faster. Their price increases at a crazy rate.

BasketCapacityAuto Grab (s)Million PricePriceCap/PriceH1H2H3Mult CapAMC
Default5-0#DIV/0!-
Blue10-101-
Pink15-1500.110.00%-0.9-
Green201.35000.0440.00%-0.066.67%15.384615383.08%
Red251.225000.0125.00%-0.0350.00%20.833333330.83%
Yellow301.175000.00440.00%-0.00620.00%27.272727270.36%
Oak351200000.0017543.75%-0.0022537.50%350.18%
Floral400.9500000.000845.71%-0.0009542.22%44.444444440.09%
Sprinkles450.81000000.0004556.25%-0.0003536.84%56.250.06%
Tiger500.73500000.000142857142931.75%-0.000307142857187.76%71.428571430.02%
Lava550.622,000,0000.000027519.25%-0.000115357142937.56%91.666666670.00%
Alien Camo600.51010,000,0000.00000621.82%-0.000021518.64%1200.00%
Green Dragon650.47575,000,0000.000000866666666714.44%-0.00000513333333323.88%162.50.00%
Rainbow700.3250250,000,0000.0000002832.31%-0.000000586666666711.43%233.33333330.00%
Golden750.21000010,000,000,0000.00000000752.68%-0.000000272546.45%3750.00%
Collector800.1------800-

Washers increase capacity and decrease speed as they upgrade, washing about the same number of clothes. The main benefit is the multiplier.

WasherPricePricex8Cycle Time (s)CapacityMultiplier (x)Price/CapacitySizeThis multiplier is this percentage of the next smaller multiplier.Muliplied CapacityThis multiplier is this amount smaller than of the next smaller multiplier.Adj Mult Cap(Price * Time / Mult Cap)AMC RatePrice Rate
Rusty5401051S510
Normal10802052S1020200.00%200.00%
Wooden252002063S1827.77777778138.89%250.00%
Stainless Steel504002564S2452.08333333187.50%200.00%
Brick907202575S3564.28571429123.43%180.00%
Marble15012002576S4289.28571429138.89%166.67%
Checkered28022403089S72116.6666667130.67%186.67%
Carbon Fibre480384030813S104138.4615385118.68%171.43%
Water920736030915S135204.4444444147.65%191.67%
Fire16301304035921S189301.8518519147.64%177.17%
Camo290023200351030S300338.3333333112.09%177.91%
Sprinkles510040800351042S420425125.62%175.86%
Rainbow886070880401155S605585.785124137.83%173.73%
Lava15200121600401175S825736.969697125.81%171.56%
Galaxy258002064004012100S1200860116.69%169.74%
Green Dragon431003448004012130S15601105.128205128.50%167.05%
Red Dragon712005696004013180S23401217.094017110.13%165.20%
Bluesteel1160009280004013260S33801372.781065112.79%162.92%
Ruby18700014960005014350S49001908.163265139.00%161.21%
Emerald29800023840005014510S71402086.834734109.36%159.36%
Golden46800037440005015650S97502400115.01%157.05%
Diamond72800058240005015850S127502854.901961118.95%155.56%
Rusty XL0M0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%

Sleeping Simulator items

This one is incomplete because I didn't record the prices of all the items. And I got tired of watching the autoclicker.

BedOO+spCost1024 sleepssxCost1021 sleepsqnCost1018 sleepsqdCost1015 sleepstCost1012 sleepsbCost109 sleepsmCost106 sleepskCost103 sleepsCost (sleeps)mClicks/nightmillion Clicks/nightClicks/nightmSleeps/clickmillion Sleeps/clickSleeps/clickmDreams/clickmillion Dreams/clickDreams/clickClicks to RepayClicks RateSleeps rateNights rate
Prison05230
Air Mattress751041018.75223.33
Dusty3001583037.51.523
Scratchy800301210066.6721.53.33
Futuristic1.8180010025400723.332.084
Hamburger880001504010002001.51.62.5
Casket20200004501502000133.3333.752
Open Casket10010000055025035004001.221.671.75
Book3503500006501000100003501.18181818242.857142857
Sea110001000000700300030000333.33333331.07692307733
Car55000500000075080000100000
Beach202000020000000805300000500000
Bread50500005000000090050000011000000
Capsule20020000020000000010002200000055000000
Desert11000100000010000000001100660000005555000000
Grassland1515000150000001500000000012001201200000007070000000
Lava5050000500000005000000000012503003000000008585000000
City Bench1001000001000000001000000000001300900900000000100100000000
Pallet800800000800000000800000000000180015001500000000150150000000
Dumpster 1.5150015000001500000000150000000000028004000400000000010001000000000
Chocolate Chip Cookie3.535003500000350000000035000000000003000120001200000000050005000000000
Donut1515000150000001500000000015000000000000330040000400000000002000020000000000
Smore40400004000000040000000000400000000000004E+16000
Heaven3003000003000000003000000000003000000000000003E+17000
Hell110001000000100000000010000000000001E+151E+18000
Mountain30300003000000030000000000300000000000003E+163E+19000
School Bus4004000004000000004000000000004000000000000004E+174E+20000
Wood Barrel25.5255002550000025500000000255000000000002.55E+162.55E+192.55E+22000
Muffin5.555005500000550000000055000000000005.5E+155.5E+185.5E+215.5E+24000
Oreo2602600002600000002600000000002600000000000002.6E+172.6E+202.6E+232.6E+26000
Basketball9209200009200000009200000000009200000000000009.2E+179.2E+209.2E+239.2E+26000
Hospital000000000000
Floatie000000000000
Crib0000000000000
Egg and Pan0000000000000
Floating0000000000000
Storm0000000000000
Chess0000000000000
Hospital0000000000000
Old Fashioned0000000000000
Spike0000000000000
Bunk0000000000000
Boat0000000000000
Refrigerator0000000000000
Book0000000000
255.5

Rooms are a multiplier on the bed.

RoomkCostCost (dreams)reducedClicks/nightDreams/clickClicks to RepayClicks RateDreams Rate
Barn1.11100203036.666666671.6666666672.5
Classroom33000507042.857142862.52.333333333
Futuristic7.5750015018041.6666666732.571428571
Cave30300002502501201.6666666671.388888889
Realistic105105000550690152.1739132.22.76
Gaming30030000070010003001.2727272731.449275362

Bitcoin Miner items

TypeLocationBTC_price(Price / Exchange Rate) * 1.5MillionsPrice in millionsPriceUpgradeif price is lower than the one above, upgradeBTC/secMegapercent(BTC/sec*1000000)/PriceSlotsHow many spaces the card takes up.QtyHow many of this card that you own.SlotsSumSlots*Qty (tables are negative.)income_BTC/secBTC/sec * Qty100.00%income_BTC/sec / sum_BTC/secProfit/secincome_BTC/sec * Exchange RateSecToBuyBTC_price / sum_BTC/secMinToBuySecToBuy / 60HourToBuyMinToBuy / 60
CardShop040No0.00004100.00%100000.000.00
CardShop0160Upgrade0.0001593.75%100000.000.00
CardShop0540Upgrade0.000474.07%100000.000.00
CardShop12,500Upgrade0.001872.00%100000.000.00
CardShop085No0.0000670.59%100000.000.00
CardShop23100,000Upgrade0.031531.50%100000.000.00
CardShop115500,000Upgrade0.157531.50%100000.000.00
CardShop46022,000,000Upgrade0.6331.50%100000.000.00
CardMiner Toolz1,0364.54,500,000No1.4231.50%100000.000.00
CardShop1,15155,000,000Upgrade1.57531.50%100000.000.00
CardShop940,000No0.012531.25%100000.000.00
CardShop210,000No0.003131.00%100000.000.00
CardMiner Toolz1,84188,000,000Upgrade2.0926.10%100000.000.00
CardHugeCardsInc2,3021010,000,000Upgrade2.6126.10%100000.000.00
CardHugeCardsInc3,79816.516,500,000Upgrade4.306526.10%100000.000.00
CardHugeCardsInc8,0563535,000,000No9.13526.10%100000.000.00
CardHugeCardsInc9,2074040,000,000Upgrade10.4426.10%100000.000.00
CardMiner Toolz9,2074040,000,000No10.4426.10%100000.000.00
CardDantCards9,2074040,000,000No10.4426.10%100000.000.00
CardShop11,5085050,000,000Upgrade13.049926.10%100000.000.00
Upgradeable CardDantCards10,3584545,000,000No11.744926.10%100000.000.00
CardCave10,3584545,000,000No11.744926.10%200000.000.00
CardCave5,7542525,000,000No6.524926.10%200000.000.00
CardHugeCardsInc3,4531515,000,000No3.914926.10%100000.000.00
CardMiner Toolz3,4531515,000,000No3.9126.10%100000.000.00
CardShop2,7621212,000,000No3.131926.10%100000.000.00
CardChypset42,580,942185,000185,000,000,000Upgrade44261.5523.93%138381681938.995.13%10961195811240.400.01
CardMiner Toolz202,547880880,000,000No210.5423.93%2380000.000.00
CardDantCards345,2511,5001,500,000,000Upgrade358.87523.93%1240278861304.87%56130921000.000.00
CardHugeCardsInc3,797,76016,50016,500,000,000Upgrade3,947.6323.93%12780020.040.00
CardDantCards4,603,34520,00020,000,000,000Upgrade4,785.0023.93%22780030.040.00
CardChypset5,063,68022,00022,000,000,000Upgrade5263.523.93%12780030.050.00
CardChypset6,905,01830,00030,000,000,000Upgrade7177.523.93%12780040.070.00
CardChypset8,746,35638,00038,000,000,000Upgrade9091.523.93%12780050.080.00
CardHugeCardsInc11,508,36350,00050,000,000,000Upgrade11,962.5023.93%12780070.110.00
CardHugeCardsInc17,262,54475,00075,000,000,000Upgrade17,943.7523.93%127800100.160.00
CardChypset18,413,38080,00080,000,000,000Upgrade1914023.93%127800100.170.00
CardChypset27,620,071120,000120,000,000,000Upgrade2871023.93%127800160.260.00
CardChypset34,525,088150,000150,000,000,000Upgrade35887.523.93%127800200.330.01
CardHugeCardsInc287,7091,2501,250,000,000No299.06223.92%22780000.000.00
CardDantCards80,559350350,000,000No83.73723.92%12780000.000.00
CardDantCards80,559350350,000,000No83.73723.92%12780000.000.00
CardDantCards28,771125125,000,000No29.90623.92%12780000.000.00
CardShop63,296275275,000,000Upgrade65.79323.92%12780000.000.00
CardMiner Toolz51,937226225,650,000No53.9923.92%12780000.000.00
CardDantCards14,9616565,000,000No15.55123.92%12780000.000.00
TableBuild050213900000.000.00
TableBuild15,000400000.000.00
Speed modifierBuild35150,000000000.000.00
TableBuild11,5085050,000,000600000.000.00
TableHugeCardsInc17,2637575,000,000300000.000.00
Speed modifier 2Tables19,5648585,000,000000000.000.00
TableTables23,017100100,000,000800000.000.00
LampHSV Inc23,017100100,000,000000000.000.00
UpgraderDantCards34,525150150,000,000000000.000.00
TableBuild46,033200200,000,000900000.000.00
LampHSV Inc115,084500500,000,000000000.000.00
Table (Super Cards)Tables202,547880880,000,000100000.000.00

Bitcoin Tycoon values

ItemValue
Sum_BTC/sec1,768,069 (sum income_BTC/sec)
Profit/sec11,522,505,021 (BTC/sec * Exchange Rate)
Sum_BTC/min106,084,134 (BTC/sec * 60)
Exchange Rate6,517 (from game?)
Gross Profit / min691,350,301,278 (BTC/min * Exchange Rate)
Commission35.00% (Fixed)
Net Profit/min449,377,695,831 (Gross profit * commission)
Height14
Width10
Area140 (H*W)
Cards280 (Area*2)

Snow Shoveling Simulator items

Just shovels.

SizeItemsPrice
Small45$0
Medium90$400
Large230$1,800
Huge550$5,000
High Tech950$8,500

Arcade Empire items

Played this game so long ago that I forgot how it works.

Earn/playThousands103 pricePriceGlobalPlays/PayForPrice / Return/Play SumPlays/ReturnPrice / Earn/playH1Difference from next higher Plays/ReturnRowLWArea(P/R)*AreaH2Difference from next higher (P/R)*AreaUnitsthat you ownReturn/PlayEarn/play2Percentagethat you own (Return/Play / Return/Play Sum)
125025Center11125
3135145#VALUE!Center1114520
535017025Center1117025
7250136Upgrade11136-3444920.25%
763039054Center1119054304920.25%
123300012250160Center111250160114459.50%
182.7270011150-100Center21230050
188.1810033450300Center111450150
2416.81680069700250Center111700250
3010.51050043350-350Center2127000
3430.630600126900550Center111900200
4223.12310095550-350Center2121100200
5846.446400192800250Center2121600500
651041040004301600800Center11116000
73131.41314005431800200Center1111800200
7878780003221000-800Center2122000200
8116216200066920001000Center11120000
89195.81958008092200200Center1112200200
10225525500010542500300Center1112500300
1141591590006571395-1105Center2122789289
1761931930007981097-298Center22443861597
196235.22352009721200103Center2244800414
46012881288000532228001600Center1112800-2000

Sums

Units SumReturn/Play Sum
1242

Incremancer items

Back before Flash died.

ItemUpgradeset by userPrice (k)set by userParts/SecParts / SecondsPrice/SecPrice * 1000 / Upgrade/secMin/upPrice * 1000/ Parts/Sec Sum/605(Price minus column header * 1000/ Parts/Sec Sum/60
(unsure what this is)
PartsUpgrade * UpRateUpRatefixedNextUPParts + UpRateSecondsfixedUpgrade/secUpRate / Seconds
Simple Machine11,0800.52,160,0000.0011220.5
Part Duplicator1101.31146.6666667982,5000.01-0.02440444431.333333333
Stamp Press822.48262.4775,0000.01-0.01131216132853.2
Conveyor605.24480655,0000.030.00384064390488
Splitter Combiner4313.07825.6680,7290.070.04825619284481019.2
Batch Converter3328.221408661,4060.150.1216896512174081242.66666667

Sums

Upgrade SumParts/Sec Sum
3293123

Warframe items

From Obama's presidency.

Name DamageSwings/secsec/swingRounded inverse of Swings/secdmg/secDamage * sec/swingCharge Speed (Seconds)Charge DamageCharge dmg/secCharge Speed * Charge DamageCharge dmg addCharge dmg/sec - dmg/secCharge dmg %Charge dmg/sec / dmg/secCrit ChanceTotal Crit DamageStaggerPolarities
Ankyros221.50.6714.74110010085.26678%20%200%-None
Ceramic Dagger251.50.6716.751707053.25418%5%150%-v
Dual Cleavers251.30.7719.250.8554424.75229%25% (5% charge)300% (150% charge)-v
Dark Dagger201.50.6713.41757561.6560%5%200%-None
Dual Zoren1520.57.50.8554436.5587%25%300%-D
Ether Daggers300.81.2537.5113013092.5347%5%150%-D
Fang151.50.6710.051130130119.951294%7.50%150%0%D
Furax2511251150150125600%20%200%-None
Glaive251.20.8320.751.5150225204.251084%5%150%-v --
Heat Dagger201.50.6713.41757561.6560%5%150%---
Kestrel251.20.8320.752150300279.251446%5% (0% charge)150% (100% charge)-v --
Kogake251.20.8320.75275150129.25723%20% (5% charge)200% (150% charge)-None

Sums

Upgrade SumParts/Sec Sum
3293123